ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16894257
nr 1689 4257
Göran Strååt
(1913-1994), Sverige
Göran Strååt (1913-1994), Sweden. Signed, composition. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 19x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x29,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, komposition. Akvarell, bildmått: 19x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x29
Göran Strååt, Swedish painter, sculptor and draughtsman, born 1913, dead 1994.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 19:49:35
24/3 19:08:20
24/3 19:12:25
Göran Strååt
Read more about Göran Strååt