ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16812029
*
nr 1681 2029
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Haga Palace, Stockholm, Sweden, Cars Northerns travels, 21x26, rym 29x34,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Haga Palace, Stockholm, Cars Northerns travels, 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x34 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2025
at 19:38:19
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej signerad haga palace stockholm vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1681 2029
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Haga Palace, Stockholm, Sweden, Cars Northerns travels, 21x26, rym 29x34,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Haga Palace, Stockholm, Cars Northerns travels, 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x34 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2025 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej signerad haga palace stockholm vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



