Föremål som liknar sol
-
9023 REMNANTS
Marimekko, including Maija Isola, diverse längder,
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 27 maj 2024
-
1028 MIRROR
+ console table, Empire. Height: 170+ 62, Width: ..//
Sold: SEK 3000
Sold den 20 maj 2024
-
2042 WALL RELIEF SC..
Lisa Larson (1931-2024), Sweden. Gustavsberg, Swed..//
Sold: SEK 800
Sold den 20 maj 2024
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jean Picard Le Doux, "Oiseau soleil. Signed, numbe..//
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 13 maj 2024
-
7123 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad B Neuman, "Solnedgån..//
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 13 maj 2024
-
5073 LITOGRAPH
Spain. "La puerta del Sol". Image dimensions: 25x3..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 29 april 2024
-
5079 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Johansson (b. 1941), Sweden. "Höstsol", sign..//
Sold: SEK 800
Sold den 29 april 2024
-
5277 WATERCOLOUR
Eric Nordlöw (1908-1983), Sweden. Signed, dated Te..//
Sold: SEK 700
Sold den 29 april 2024
-
9134 SCULPTURE
porcelain, Zsolnay, Hungary. Height: 23 cm,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 15 april 2024