Föremål som liknar signerade
-
6003 Oljemålningar
2 st, MajBritt Östergren. Signerade. Olja på duk, ..//
Sold: SEK 1200
Sold den 12 januari 2026
-
6318 OIL PAINTINGS
one pair, unidentified artist. Ej signerade, still..//
Sold: SEK 1600
Sold den 12 januari 2026
-
6414 VASES
2 pcs, Bertil Vallien (b. 1938), Sweden. Kosta Bod..//
Sold: SEK 1100
Sold den 12 januari 2026
-
4422 LITOGRAPHS
3 pcs. Signed, berg i dimma, outer dimensions incl..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 15 december 2025
-
4420 ETCHINGS
7 pcs, Emil Johanson-Thor (1889-1958), Sweden, stä..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 15 december 2025
-
5391 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Iréne Jarz, Clowns. Signed, numrerade, oute..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 15 december 2025
-
4173 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
5 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 15 december 2025
-
5019 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Mot..//
Sold: SEK 400
Sold den 15 december 2025
-
5018 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
5 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Lan..//
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 15 december 2025