-
7158 SCULPTURE
Alf Ekberg (b. 1945), Sweden. Signerad -88. Stonew..//
Sold: SEK 400
Sold den 1 april 2024 -
3033 OIL PAINTING
Rosa Ekelund (b. 1933), Sweden. "Cykeltur". Signer..//
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 12 december 2022 -
8073 OIL PAINTING
Jan Grantorp (b. 1952), Sweden. Riddarholmen, Sign..//
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 28 januari 2019
-
4560 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Simon, "Barockfisk", signerad -88, PT, 50x73,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 28 januari 2013 -
8020 BOWL
signerad -88, Murano, dia 30
Sold: SEK 450
Sold den 20 november 2006

