Föremål som liknar inkl
-
8187 MIXED MEDIA
Juliusz Sosnowski, "solens öga". Mixed media, Imag..//
Sold: SEK 200
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8268 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Sold: SEK 2400
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8053 OIL PAINTINGS
triptych, Agneta Livijn (1955), ej signerade, duk,..//
Sold: SEK 700
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8002 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on ca..//
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8006 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Still life. Sign..//
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8189 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Sold: SEK 1500
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8132 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -44, kustklippo..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 26 januari 2026