Föremål som liknar Stilleben
-
8002 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on ca..//
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8006 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Still life. Sign..//
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8080 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Runeborg, still life..//
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 26 januari 2026
-
6552 LITOGRAPH
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Sold: SEK 600
Sold den 19 januari 2026
-
6312 OIL PAINTING
Ethel Person, still life with flowers. Oil on pane..//
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 19 januari 2026
-
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 19 januari 2026
-
7148 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered E..//
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 19 januari 2026
-
6140 OIL PAINTING
Maria Sas. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Sold: SEK 700
Sold den 12 januari 2026