1070 WATERCOLOURS
3 pcs. Signerad Aug Olsson, Stockholm, Sweden, 20x15,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 24 augusti 2020 -
9083 WATERCOLOUR
K-G Olsson, tree, 38x30,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 24 oktober 2016 -
7548 WATERCOLOURS
Sold: SEK 150
Sold den 20 april 2015
3103 OIL PAINTINGS ..
2 pcs, Stig Olsson "SOLO", 1996, ca 45 c 50,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 12 september 2011 -
3173 OIL PAINTING
Stig Olsson, landscape, 30x35,
Sold: SEK 450
Sold den 1 augusti 2011 -
1649 LITOGRAPH
Stig Olsson, "Fåglar på flykt", 42x56,
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 28 mars 2011
2228 OIL PAINTING (F)
G Olsson, flower still life, 62 x 48,
Sold: SEK 1700
Sold den 21 september 2009 -
5026 LITOGRAPH IN C..
K G Olsson, 180/200
Sold: SEK 150
Sold den 2 maj 2006 -
6125 Litografi
Sold: SEK 150
Sold den 5 juni 2001