4032 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 25 april 2022 -
4128 MIXED MEDIA
Sold: SEK 1000
Sold den 27 september 2021 -
1273 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 30 september 2019
3081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 22 oktober 2018 -
2447 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Curt Fors (b. 1935), 30x40,
Sold: SEK 250
Sold den 8 november 2010 -
7529 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Curt Fors, Signerad CF, composition, 68/129, 44x24,
Sold: SEK 350
Sold den 19 oktober 2009
8341 LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Curt Fors, still life, 30x40,
Sold: SEK 200
Sold den 13 juli 2009 -
2363 Litografi
Curt Fors 318/350, 30x41
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 2 juni 2008 -
6080 Litografi
Curt Fors, 23/126, "trappan" 63x45
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 26 september 2005