9219 ORIENTAL RUG
galleri, birjand rug, 80x385,
Sold: SEK 1700
Sold den 23 oktober 2017 -
9220 ORIENTAL RUG
birjand rug, 194x285,
Sold: SEK 1600
Sold den 23 oktober 2017 -
1136 CARPET
Sold: SEK 3600
Sold den 1 augusti 2016
1501 ORIENTAL RUG
birjand rug, antique, cirka 310x390, wear.
Sold: SEK 3400
Sold den 20 maj 2013 -
1385 ORIENTAL RUG
antique, birjand rug, 310x380, slitage/skador.
Sold: SEK 2800
Sold den 26 november 2012 -
3611 ORIENTAL RUG
birjand rug, 390x290, heavy wear.
Sold: SEK 1300
Sold den 30 januari 2012
1361 ORIENTAL RUG
semi antique, birjand rug, 270x330,
Sold: SEK 550
Sold den 9 maj 2011 -
6570 ORIENTAL RUG
Biriand, ca 3 x 4m, wear,
Sold: SEK 3200
Sold den 14 mars 2011 -
5681 ORIENTAL RUG
Antik Birjand, 118x170, heavy wear.
Sold: SEK 750
Sold den 26 april 2010