GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 14262034

nr 1426 2034

Wilhelm Kåge

(1889-1960), Sverige

Wilhelm Kåge (1889-1960), Sweden. Signed. Height: 5cm, crazings.

BOWL, Signerad. Höjd: 5cm

Condition: krackeleringar

Wilhelm Kåge, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1960, Swedish ceramist.

800

SEK 3200

Monday October 18 2021
at 18:40:31

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 18

Keramik

Read more about Keramik

  • Artist/Designer

Wilhelm Kåge

Read more about Wilhelm Kåge