FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bottle casket 16747338

nr 1674 7338

BOTTLE CASKET

19th century, 3 karaffer, mahogany. Length: 27 cm, width: 14 cm, height: 26 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, 3 karaffer, mahogny. Längd: 27 cm, djup: 14 cm, höjd: 26 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 150

Monday January 27 2025
at 18:10:29

23/1 20:09:46 1      100 kr
26/1 08:37:36 2      Vinnande bud