ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16373164
nr 1637 3164
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Vilhelmina "Mina" Carlsson Bredberg (1857-1943). Signed, dated 1933, religious scenes. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 24x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x33 cm,
2 st, Vilhelmina "Mina" Carlsson Bredberg (1857-1943). Signerad, daterad 1933, Religiösa motiv. Akvarell, bildmått: 24x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x33 cm
Monday August 26 2024
at 20:27:51