GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Soup plates 16737075

nr 1673 7075

SOUP PLATES

10 pieces, "Orust" Rörstrand. Diameter: 24, 5 cm, crazings, wear.

10 st, "Orust" Rörstrand. Diameter: 24,5 cm

Condition: krackeleringar, slitage

SEK 600

Monday January 20 2025
at 20:11:21