ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16657096
*
nr 1665 7096
OIL PAINTING
Gerhard Blum (tillskriven), no signature, figures, oil on canvas, unframed, uppspänd på ram, 200x145 cm, krackelingar, slitgage.
Gerhard Blum (tillskriven), ej signerad, figurer, Olja på duk, oramad, uppspänd på ram, 200x145 cm
Condition: krackelingar, slitgage
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday December 9 2024
at 19:42:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/12 11:23:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad figurer gerhard blum olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar uppspänd på ram
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:34
-
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:37
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:01
-
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:10
-
7147 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Pettersson (1929-2010), town scene. Signed. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:14
*
OIL PAINTING
Condition: krackelingar, slitgage
nr 1665 7096
OIL PAINTING
Gerhard Blum (tillskriven), no signature, figures, oil on canvas, unframed, uppspänd på ram, 200x145 cm, krackelingar, slitgage.
Gerhard Blum (tillskriven), ej signerad, figurer, Olja på duk, oramad, uppspänd på ram, 200x145 cm
Condition: krackelingar, slitgage
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 9 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/12 11:23:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad figurer gerhard blum olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar uppspänd på ram
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:34 -
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:37 -
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:01 -
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:10 -
7147 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Pettersson (1929-2010), town scene. Signed. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:14



