GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 15936116
nr 1593 6116
Pia Rönndahl
(f. 1953), Sverige
65 pieces, Rörstrand, Sweden, Sundborn, design: Pia Rönndahl (b. 1953), Sweden, wear, få mindre kantnagg.
DINNER SET, 65 delar, Rörstrand, Sundborn, design: Pia Rönndahl (f. 1953), Sverige
Condition: bruksslitage, få mindre kantnagg
4000
SEK 3400
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:01:51
3.000 kr
3.200 kr
Rörstrand