GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Coffee cups 12487142

nr 1248 7142

COFFEE CUPS

Ett par + udda fat, China, 18th century, wear, damages, cracks.

Ett par + udda fat, Kina, 1700-tal

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

600

Monday April 15 2019
at 19:08:43