FURNITURE / Tables / Smoking table 10335436

nr 1033 5436

SMOKING TABLE

functional style, Saknar glasskiva, length: 60 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 55 cm, wear, damages.

Funkis, Saknar glasskiva, längd: 60 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 450

Monday April 25 2016
at 19:55:51