GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 11605252
nr 1160 5252
VASE AND COVER
+ teapot, China, sent 1800, height: 14-19, wear, damages.
+ tekanna, Kina, sent 1800, höjd: 14-19
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 300
Monday February 5 2018
at 18:36:39
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr