GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 14608142
nr 1460 8142
Wilhelm Kåge
(1889-1960), Sverige
33 pieces, Wilhelm Kåge (1889-1960), Sweden. "bägare", wear, damages.
DINNERWARE, 33 delar, "bägare"
Condition: slitage, skador
Wilhelm Kåge, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1960, Swedish ceramist.
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:56:19
Wilhelm Kåge
Read more about Wilhelm Kåge