ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15463123
nr 1546 3123
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Coastal scene. Oil on canvas, signed with monogram, 25x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x43, damaged canvas.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Kustmotiv. Olja på duk, monogramsignerad, 25x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x43 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Monday June 5 2023
at 18:46:54