GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Wine glass 12575109

nr 1257 5109

WINE GLASS

17 pieces, early 20th century, slipad dekor. Height: 15 ca, minor cracks.

17 st, Tidigt 1900-tal, slipad dekor. Höjd: 15 ca

Condition: nagg

700

SEK 700

Monday May 27 2019
at 20:47:02