FURNITURE / Tables / Bedside table 13338357

nr 1333 8357

BEDSIDE TABLE

one pair, England. Width: 38. Width: 35 cm, height: 60 cm, wear, damages.

ett par, England. Bredd: 38. Djup: 35 cm, höjd: 60 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1700

Monday June 15 2020
at 19:43:43