FURNITURE / Tables / Tea table 10827858
nr 1082 7858
TEA TABLE
2 pcs. alder root, 19th century, snarlika, 50x50, height: 70 cm, fläck / slitage,
2 st. alrot, 1800-tal, snarlika, 50x50, höjd: 70 cm, fläck / slitage
1000
SEK 1200
Monday January 9 2017
at 19:20:09
1.100 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)