FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 11119039
nr 1111 9039
DINNER TABLE
Superellips, Fritz Hansen, Denmark, length: 135 cm, width: 90 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.
Superellips, Fritz Hansen, Danmark, längd: 135 cm, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 70 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 29 2017
at 18:47:18
29/5 18:41:12
Fritz Hansen
Superellipsbordet