ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16044027
nr 1604 4027
Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson
(1922-1988), Sverige
Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. "Landskap Mora kvarn". Oil on panel, 31x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x28,
OIL PAINTING, "Landskap Mora kvarn". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 31x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x28 cm
Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1922, dead 1988.
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:43:52
Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson
Read more about Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson