ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13581582
*
nr 1358 1582
ETCHING
signed, fishing-boats. Subject: 17x29,
signerad, fiskebåtar. Motivet: 17x29 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday November 2 2020
at 20:03:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/11 18:30:06
1
Vinnande bud
2/11 18:31:09
2
200 kr
2/11 18:31:09
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar fiskebåt fiskebåtar grafik marin marinmotiv marinmålning
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1358 1582
ETCHING
signed, fishing-boats. Subject: 17x29,
signerad, fiskebåtar. Motivet: 17x29 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 2 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/11 18:30:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 2/11 18:31:09 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 2/11 18:31:09 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar fiskebåt fiskebåtar grafik marin marinmotiv marinmålning
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



