FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 9557335

nr 955 7335

PEDESTAL TABLE

birch wood, 19th century, diameter: 86 cm, height: 64 cm, wear, damages.

Björk, 1800-tal, diameter: 86 cm, höjd: 64 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

Monday April 20 2015
at 18:15:17