FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 15889104
nr 1588 9104
DINING ROOM SET
5 parts, 1950s, teak / bemålad, Dia 107. Height: 73, 3 pcs, ilägg a 40cm, wear, damages.
5 delar, 1950-tal, teak / bemålad, Dia 107. Höjd: 73,3 st, ilägg a 40cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday December 18 2023
at 19:21:41
17/12 16:13:16