GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner plates 10717163

nr 1071 7163

DINNER PLATES

12 pieces, Musselmalet, Royal Copenhagen, Denmark, diameter: 25 cm, alla med nagg eller lagning.

12 delar, Musselmalet, Royal Copenhagen, diameter: 25 cm

Condition: alla med nagg eller lagning

SEK 1400

Monday November 28 2016
at 19:51:00

Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)