FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 8482144
nr 848 2144
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Teak, length: 170 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 100 cm, wear, damages.
Teak, längd: 170 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 100 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 200
Monday September 23 2013
at 18:34:05
23/9 17:15:02
23/9 18:16:26
150 kr