FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 12678163
nr 1267 8163
GATE-LEG TABLE
pine wood, 18th/19th century. Length: 52 + 2x62, width: 127 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.
furu, 1700-/1800-tal. Bredd: 52 + 2x62, djup: 127 cm, höjd: 72 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday August 5 2019
at 19:49:15
5/8 18:36:54