FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 5875335

nr 587 5335

PEDESTAL TABLE

Sent 1800-tal, diameter: 48, height: 75, slitage, skador.

Sent 1800-tal, diameter: 48, höjd: 75

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 200

Monday June 8 2009
at 17:47:26