GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tureen 15889029

nr 1588 9029

TUREEN

Rörstrand, Sweden. Length: 40cm cm, crazings, cracks, minor cracks.

Rörstrand. Längd: 40cm

Condition: krackeleringar, spricka/ sprickor, nagg

600

SEK 1500

Monday December 18 2023
at 20:50:41

Rörstrand