MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Miniatures 16416307

nr 1641 6307

MINIATURES

2 pcs, Empireporträtt, watercolour, En ram 18k, en ram silver,

2 st, Empireporträtt, akvarell, En ram 18k, en ram silver. Vikt: 30g

1500

SEK 5200

Monday September 9 2024
at 20:01:52