MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Accordion 16066199

nr 1606 6199

ACCORDION

in a case, Acordia Royal. Length: 55 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 22 cm, wear, damages.

i väska, Acordia Royal. Längd: 55 cm, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 22 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 18 2024
at 19:13:40