GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowls 12769277
nr 1276 9277
BOWLS
4 pcs. Torgau, Germany. Diameter: 19-26 cm, wear, damages.
4 st. Torgau, Tyskland. Diameter: 19-26 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 300
Monday September 23 2019
at 19:30:47
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)