GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases and covers 7884327

nr 788 4327

VASES AND COVERS

3 pcs, 19th century, height: 36-40, wear, damages.

3 st, 1800-tal, höjd: 36-40

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 700

Monday October 29 2012
at 19:47:51