GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinnerware 8124053
nr 812 4053
DINNERWARE
ca 20 del, Vineta, Rörstrand, Sweden, wear, damages.
ca 20 del, Vineta, Rörstrand
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 400
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 20:43:39
350 kr
200 kr
300 kr
Rörstrand