GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee cups 7748544

nr 774 8544

COFFEE CUPS

9st + 2st extra fat, 19th century, ngn med lagning.

9st + 2st extra fat, 1800-tal

Condition: ngn med lagning

SEK 250

Monday August 27 2012
at 17:34:57