GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 7908467
*
nr 790 8467
Vicke Lindstrand
(1904-1983), Sverige
ceramics, Vicke Lindstrand (1904-1983), height: 19 (fotnagg),
VASE, Keramik, Vicke Lindstrand (1904-1983), höjd: 19 (fotnagg)
Viktor, Vicke, Lindstrand, born 1904, dead 1983, Swedish designer, painter and sculptor.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 12 2012
at 18:34:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 18:26:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Vicke Lindstrand
Viktor, Vicke, Lindstrand, born 1904, dead 1983, Swedish designer, painter and sculptor.
Read more about Vicke Lindstrand
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fotnagg keramik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas vicke lindstrand
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:45
-
6547 VASES
2 pcs, ”Tang-Li” & Kosta Boda, Bertil Vallien (b. ..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:37
-
7016 VASES
one pair, Adams, England. Height: 17 cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:09
*
Vicke Lindstrand
Viktor, Vicke, Lindstrand, born 1904, dead 1983, Swedish designer, painter and sculptor.
Read more about Vicke Lindstrand
nr 790 8467
Vicke Lindstrand
(1904-1983), Sverige
ceramics, Vicke Lindstrand (1904-1983), height: 19 (fotnagg),
VASE, Keramik, Vicke Lindstrand (1904-1983), höjd: 19 (fotnagg)
Viktor, Vicke, Lindstrand, born 1904, dead 1983, Swedish designer, painter and sculptor.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 12 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/11 18:26:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Vicke Lindstrand
Viktor, Vicke, Lindstrand, born 1904, dead 1983, Swedish designer, painter and sculptor.Read more about Vicke Lindstrand
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fotnagg keramik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas vicke lindstrand
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:45 -
6547 VASES
2 pcs, ”Tang-Li” & Kosta Boda, Bertil Vallien (b. ..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:37 -
7016 VASES
one pair, Adams, England. Height: 17 cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:09



