GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 9963746

nr 996 3746

JARDINIERE

around 1900, England, diameter: 21, wear, damages.

omkring 1900, England, diameter: 21

Condition: slitage, skador

400

Monday November 23 2015
at 19:49:36