GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Charger 14432022

nr 1443 2022

Carl-Harry Stålhane

(1920-1990), Sverige

Rörstrand, Sweden, Carl-Harry Stålhane (1920-1990), Sweden. Signed, dated 60. Diameter: 25cm,

CHARGER, Rörstrand, Signerad, daterad 60. Diameter: 25cm

Carl-Harry Stålhane, born 1920, dead 1990, Swedish ceramist, designer and painter.

800

SEK 500

Monday January 24 2022
at 18:57:22

17/1 11:40:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Jan 24

Retro

Read more about Retro

  • Artist/Designer

Carl-Harry Stålhane

Read more about Carl-Harry Stålhane
Rörstrand