FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 12601336

nr 1260 1336

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

late 19th century. Length: 58, width: 44 cm, height: 72 cm, wear.

Sent 1800-tal. Bredd: 58, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage

400

Monday June 10 2019
at 18:34:09