ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 12948482
*
nr 1294 8482
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday December 2 2019
at 20:56:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/12 23:30:53
1
700 kr
2/12 18:25:00
2
800 kr
2/12 20:22:01
3
1.000 kr
2/12 20:45:53
4
1.000 kr
2/12 20:45:53
3
1.000 kr (Robot)
2/12 20:47:09
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
nr 1294 8482
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 2 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/12 23:30:53 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 2/12 18:25:00 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 2/12 20:22:01 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
| 2/12 20:45:53 | 4 | 1.000 kr |
| 2/12 20:45:53 | 3 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
| 2/12 20:47:09 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



