FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 7394119

nr 739 4119

WRITING DESK

oak, leather top, early 20th century, length: 110, width: 65, height: 80, wear.

ek, med läderskiva, tidigt 1900-tal, längd: 110, djup: 65, höjd: 80

Condition: slitage

1000

SEK 3500

Monday February 6 2012
at 19:06:31