GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 5897677
nr 589 7677
JARDINIERE
China, height: 17, diameter: 25, wear, damages.
Kina, höjd: 17, diameter: 25
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 500
Monday June 29 2009
at 17:56:23
150 kr
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr
450 kr