GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Terrine and cover 15597283

nr 1559 7283

TERRINE AND COVER

Ko, porcelain. "Ital"y, length: 57 cm. Height: 26 cm, wear, damages.

Ko, porslin. "Ital"y, Längd: 57 cm. Höjd: 26 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 600

Monday August 28 2023
at 19:53:41