ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16337020
nr 1633 7020
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Axel Olsson. Signed, numbered 190/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x69,
Axel Olsson. Signerad, numrerad 190/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x69 cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 29 2024
at 18:14:53