FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 13714536

nr 1371 4536

WRITING DESK

Victorian style. Length: 118, width: 61 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

Nyrokoko. Bredd: 118, djup: 61 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 800

Monday January 11 2021
at 20:46:52

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.